Abbildungen der Seite
PDF
EPUB
[merged small][graphic]
[graphic][ocr errors][ocr errors][subsumed][ocr errors][subsumed][subsumed][subsumed][subsumed]

BRITISH AND FOREIGN

STATE PAPERS.

1860-1861.

VOL. LI.

COMPILED BY THE LIBRARIAN AND KEEPER OF THE PAPERS,

FOREIGN OFFICE.

London:

WILLIAM RIDGWAY, 169, PICCADILLY.

LIST OF VOLUMES.

I.

[ocr errors]

1812-1814..... Vol.

(In 2 Parts.) 1814–1815.... 1815-1816. 1816-1817. 1817–1818.. 1818-1819.... 1819-1820. 1820-1821.... 1821-1822 1822-1823.. 1823-1824.. 1824-1825.... 1825-1826.. 1826-1827.... 1827-1828.. 1828-1829.. 1829–1830.. 1830-1831.... 1831-1832.. 1832–1833.... CHRONOLOGICAL LIST.

Vols. I to XX. 1833-1834..... 1834-1835.... 1835-1836.... 1836-1837....

II.
III.
IV.
V.
VI.
VII.
VIII.
IX.
X.
XI.
XII.
XIII.
XIV.
XV.
XVI.
XVII.
XVIII.
XIX.
XX.

[ocr errors]

1837–1838........ Vol. XXVI. 1838-1839..

XXVII. 1839—1840..

XXVIII. 1840-1841.....

XXIX. 1841-1842..

XXX. 1842-1843..

XXXI. 1843–1844...

XXXII. 1844-1845..

XXXIII. 1845-1846..

XXXIV. 1846-1847..

XXXV. 1847-1848..

XXXVI. 1848-1849..

XXXVII. 1849-1850..

XXXVIII. 1849-1850....

XXXIX. 1850-1851..

XL. 1851-1852.......

XLI. 1852-1853....

XLJI, INDEXES, Chronological and Alphabetical.

XLIII. Vols. I to XLII. 1853-1854..

XLIV. 1854–1855........

XLV. 1855-1856..

XLVI. 1856-1857.....

XLVII. 1857-1858..

XLVIII. 1858-1859..

XLIX. 1859-1860..

L.

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

} xxi.

[ocr errors]

XXII.
XXIII.
XXIV.
XXV.

« ZurückWeiter »